com.fasterxml.jackson.databind

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total12,181 of 13,61710%1,081 of 1,1153%1,4181,4942,6712,974863933725
ObjectMapper3,4042917%180168%35036572979425526701
DeserializationContext2,0611567%18073%19921043347510211301
DeserializationConfig1,689814%14842%129138309331536201
SerializationConfig1,538382%1500%126128275286515301
SerializerProvider1,190453%1460%144146301315717301
DatabindContext4490%620%4748111112161701
JsonNode4290%500%103104109110787901
JsonMappingException3610%360%52528585343411
PropertyName2523110%620%47505967161901
AnnotationIntrospector2392%140%9799105107909201
JavaType2304315%340%47555367303801
JsonDeserializer714%n/a20212324202101
JsonSerializer624%40%14151819121301
MappingJsonFactory5010%516%91014176701
PropertyNamingStrategy400%n/a6613136611
BeanDescription3614%40%91013167801
DatabindException0%n/a44884411
MapperFeature29394%2675%3122482801
DeserializationFeature21996%20%261361501
SerializationFeature20595%20%261341501
AbstractTypeResolver0%n/a44444411
BeanProperty0%n/a11221111
InjectableValues0%n/a11111111
KeyDeserializer0%n/a11111111
JsonSerializable.Base60%n/a12121201