com.fasterxml.jackson.databind

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total12,181 of 13,61710%1,081 of 1,1153%1,4181,4942,6712,974863933725
ObjectMapper.java3,4042917%180168%35036572979425526701
DeserializationContext.java2,0611567%18073%19921043347510211301
DeserializationConfig.java1,689814%14842%129138309331536201
SerializationConfig.java1,538382%1500%126128275286515301
SerializerProvider.java1,190453%1460%144146301315717301
DatabindContext.java4490%620%4748111112161701
JsonNode.java4290%500%103104109110787901
JsonMappingException.java3610%360%52528585343411
PropertyName.java2523110%620%47505967161901
AnnotationIntrospector.java2392%140%9799105107909201
JavaType.java2304315%340%47555367303801
JsonDeserializer.java714%n/a20212324202101
JsonSerializer.java624%40%14151819121301
MappingJsonFactory.java5010%516%91014176701
PropertyNamingStrategy.java400%n/a6613136611
BeanDescription.java3614%40%91013167801
DatabindException.java0%n/a44884411
MapperFeature.java29394%2675%3122482801
DeserializationFeature.java21996%20%261361501
SerializationFeature.java20595%20%261341501
AbstractTypeResolver.java0%n/a44444411
BeanProperty.java0%n/a11221111
InjectableValues.java0%n/a11111111
KeyDeserializer.java0%n/a11111111
JsonSerializable.java60%n/a12121201