tools.jackson.databind.deser.bean

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total12,636 of 12,6360%1,785 of 1,7850%1,1931,1932,9402,9402922921919
BeanDeserializerBase3,2690%5120%328328789789727211
BeanDeserializer2,8810%4140%249249703703383811
BuilderBasedDeserializer2,0140%2670%170170468468333311
BeanAsArrayDeserializer8170%1240%7777197197141411
BeanPropertyMap7600%1020%7676149149252511
PropertyValueBuffer7380%1160%7979159159212111
PropertyBasedCreator6350%840%5959130130171711
CreatorCollector6010%760%5959118118212111
BeanAsArrayBuilderDeserializer5570%720%5252128128161611
CreatorCandidate1200%100%15152929101011
PropertyBasedCreator.CaseInsensitiveMap480%n/a66996611
BeanDeserializer.BeanReferring450%0%5513133311
CreatorCandidate.Param330%0%5512123311
PropertyValue.Merging0%n/a22882211
PropertyValue.AnyParameter0%n/a33773311
PropertyValue.Any0%n/a22662211
PropertyValue.Map0%n/a22552211
PropertyValue0%n/a22552211
PropertyValue.Regular0%n/a22552211