tools.jackson.databind.deser.bean

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total12,636 of 12,6360%1,785 of 1,7850%1,1931,1932,9402,9402922921919
BeanDeserializerBase.java3,2690%5120%328328789789727211
BeanDeserializer.java2,9260%4180%254254716716414122
BuilderBasedDeserializer.java2,0140%2670%170170468468333311
BeanAsArrayDeserializer.java8170%1240%7777197197141411
BeanPropertyMap.java7600%1020%7676149149252511
PropertyValueBuffer.java7380%1160%7979159159212111
PropertyBasedCreator.java6830%840%6565139139232322
CreatorCollector.java6010%760%5959118118212111
BeanAsArrayBuilderDeserializer.java5570%720%5252128128161611
CreatorCandidate.java1530%140%20204141131322
PropertyValue.java1180%n/a13133636131366