tools.jackson.databind.deser.jdk

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total19,670 of 19,6730%2,934 of 2,9340%2,2022,2034,7164,7176646658990
NumberDeserializers.java2,0220%3210%24324346846864641313
MapDeserializer.java1,9600%3040%198198482482454533
PrimitiveArrayDeserializers.java1,8530%2080%179179439439757599
CollectionDeserializer.java1,2370%1840%130130294294383833
UntypedObjectDeserializer.java1,1980%1770%126126289289262611
ObjectArrayDeserializer.java9590%1500%103103221221282833
EnumMapDeserializer.java8930%1320%8787202202202011
UntypedObjectDeserializerNR.java8570%1500%128128254254343422
ThrowableDeserializer.java7560%1220%7979174174181822
MapEntryDeserializer.java7450%950%7373177177252522
JDKKeyDeserializer.java7410%1170%9393188188262666
JDKFromStringDeserializer.java7060%1000%8585160160292955
EnumDeserializer.java6980%1310%8484161161181811
StringCollectionDeserializer.java5810%1060%6868140140151511
StringArrayDeserializer.java5800%940%6060151151131311
InetAddressValidator.java4990%1060%61611281288811
FactoryBasedEnumDeserializer.java4620%620%4545111111141411
UUIDDeserializer.java4550%340%32327171151511
JavaUtilCollectionsDeserializers.java4280%830%6363100100171722
EnumSetDeserializer.java3100%400%36367373161611
JDKKeyDeserializers.java2751%480%34356162101101
DateBasedDeserializer.java2590%380%242470705511
StackTraceElementDeserializer.java2320%260%202049497722
JDKValueInstantiators.java2290%320%4747747431311313
JDKMiscDeserializers.java1520%240%161638384411
JavaUtilCalendarDeserializer.java880%60%9926266611
ArrayBlockingQueueDeserializer.java740%40%9915157711
PatternDeserializer.java710%80%8815154411
JDKDateDeserializers.java510%80%8815154411
AtomicBooleanDeserializer.java460%60%7710104411
StringDeserializer.java450%40%101012128811
AtomicReferenceDeserializer.java400%n/a77997711
AtomicIntegerDeserializer.java350%40%66774411
AtomicLongDeserializer.java350%40%66774411
JavaUtilDateDeserializer.java320%n/a66776611
RadixDeserializerFactory.java260%60%66773311
ByteBufferDeserializer.java250%n/a44774411
ThreadGroupDeserializer.java0%n/a22442211