tools.jackson.databind.introspect

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total18,100 of 18,6102%3,038 of 3,0550%2,3492,3884,2224,3548158544559
POJOPropertiesCollector3,6630%7410%443443911911707011
JacksonAnnotationIntrospector2,5141917%431112%303311571603829001
POJOPropertyBuilder2,3990%4940%337337582582898911
AnnotationIntrospectorPair1,3320%1640%160160248248787811
BasicBeanDescription8200%1460%112112219219393911
AnnotatedCreatorCollector7890%1180%7474169169151511
AnnotatedClassResolver6060%1140%7676128128191911
VisibilityChecker523569%670%60648699242801
AnnotatedMethodCollector4440%800%494999999911
MethodGenericTypeResolver3550%760%464692928811
BasicClassIntrospector3439321%665%485586114132001
AnnotatedMethod3270%230%43438585313111
PotentialCreator3070%520%46467070202011
AnnotatedConstructor2560%180%35356363262611
AnnotatedClass2535417%240%40436280283101
POJOPropertyBuilder.Linked2520%440%313151519911
CollectorBase2500%420%32325959111111
DefaultAccessorNamingStrategy2410%540%363661619911
AnnotatedFieldCollector2290%340%232352526611
AnnotationMap2010%360%29294444111111
DefaultAccessorNamingStrategy.Provider1633115%80%15182536111401
MixInHandler1323219%234%2023223381101
PotentialCreators1320%220%24242525131311
MemberKey1260%200%191931319911
AnnotatedField1190%0%18183030161611
AnnotatedParameter1160%100%21212828161611
ObjectIdInfo970%0%14142626121211
VirtualAnnotatedMember890%80%19192424151511
AnnotationCollector.TwoAnnotations870%140%131318186611
BeanPropertyDefinition840%140%23232828161611
AnnotationCollector.NCollector810%0%6615155511
ConcreteBeanPropertyBase800%120%141425258811
AnnotatedMember780%100%141426269911
EnumNamingStrategyFactory610%100%7715152211
AnnotatedWithParams590%0%9915156611
AnnotationCollector.OneCollector570%0%7712125511
AnnotationCollector.OneAnnotation560%80%101014146611
AnnotatedMethodMap545%80%91013145601
DefaultAccessorNamingStrategy.RecordNaming360%0%44992211
POJOPropertyBuilder.MemberIterator360%0%66994411
DefaultAccessorNamingStrategy.RecordNamingStrict320%0%7711114411
AnnotatedMethodCollector.MethodBuilder0%0%33882211
AnnotationCollector.EmptyCollector0%n/a66666611
DefaultAccessorNamingStrategy.FirstCharBasedValidator41%118%796121301
AnnotatedFieldCollector.FieldBuilder0%n/a22662211
AnnotationCollector30%n/a46684601
TypeResolutionContext.Basic0%n/a22552211
POJOPropertyBuilder.new POJOPropertyBuilder.WithMember() {...}0%n/a22222211
AnnotatedAndMetadata0%n/a22552211
TypeResolutionContext.Empty0%n/a22442211
AccessorNamingStrategy.Base0%n/a55555511
NopAnnotationIntrospector0%n/a33333311
AnnotationCollector.NoAnnotations38%n/a46464601
Annotated27%n/a23232301
NopAnnotationIntrospector.new NopAnnotationIntrospector() {...}0%n/a22222211
AccessorNamingStrategy0%n/a11111111
AnnotatedClass.Creators100%n/a01050101
AccessorNamingStrategy.Provider100%n/a01010101
ClassIntrospector100%n/a01010101