tools.jackson.databind.introspect

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total18,100 of 18,6102%3,038 of 3,0550%2,3492,3884,2224,3548158544559
POJOPropertiesCollector.java3,6630%7410%443443911911707011
POJOPropertyBuilder.java2,7020%5420%37637664364310410444
JacksonAnnotationIntrospector.java2,5141917%431112%303311571603829001
AnnotationIntrospectorPair.java1,3320%1640%160160248248787811
BasicBeanDescription.java8200%1460%112112219219393911
AnnotatedCreatorCollector.java7890%1180%7474169169151511
AnnotatedClassResolver.java6060%1140%7676128128191911
VisibilityChecker.java523569%670%60648699242801
DefaultAccessorNamingStrategy.java496488%831%6974112129273235
AnnotatedMethodCollector.java4730%820%5252107107111122
MethodGenericTypeResolver.java3550%760%464692928811
BasicClassIntrospector.java3439321%665%485586114132001
AnnotationCollector.java3323%280%50547579364057
AnnotatedMethod.java3270%230%43438585313111
PotentialCreator.java3070%520%46467070202011
AnnotatedConstructor.java2560%180%35356363262611
AnnotatedClass.java2536620%240%40446285283202
AnnotatedFieldCollector.java2520%340%252558588822
CollectorBase.java2500%420%32325959111111
AnnotationMap.java2010%360%29294444111111
MixInHandler.java1323219%234%2023223381101
PotentialCreators.java1320%220%24242525131311
MemberKey.java1260%200%191931319911
AnnotatedField.java1190%0%18183030161611
AnnotatedParameter.java1160%100%21212828161611
ObjectIdInfo.java970%0%14142626121211
VirtualAnnotatedMember.java890%80%19192424151511
BeanPropertyDefinition.java840%140%23232828161611
ConcreteBeanPropertyBase.java800%120%141425258811
AnnotatedMember.java780%100%141426269911
EnumNamingStrategyFactory.java610%100%7715152211
AnnotatedWithParams.java590%0%9915156611
AnnotatedMethodMap.java545%80%91013145601
TypeResolutionContext.java0%n/a44994422
NopAnnotationIntrospector.java0%n/a55445522
AnnotatedAndMetadata.java0%n/a22552211
AccessorNamingStrategy.java17%n/a67676723
Annotated.java27%n/a23232301
ClassIntrospector.java100%n/a01010101