tools.jackson.databind

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total15,699 of 17,0698%1,298 of 1,3292%1,8481,9373,5353,8171,1901,2714869
ObjectMapper.java2,44228710%1081210%22324154160916618103
ObjectReader.java2,3330%1200%21221249849815215211
DeserializationContext.java2,0811727%17973%20622442246211413123
ObjectWriter.java1,4730%640%13913933333310710722
SerializationContext.java1,2780%1200%148148311311888811
SerializationConfig.java938343%780%8485166175454601
DeserializationConfig.java911797%8555%8393155175394801
DatabindContext.java748293%1320%96101180184303502
JsonNode.java4630%520%102103111112767712
SequenceWriter.java4110%520%4040118118141411
PropertyName.java3490%800%63638989232311
PropertyMetadata.java3340%520%50505656242422
MappingIterator.java2950%550%47478686181811
AnnotationIntrospector.java2253%40%88909294868834
JavaType.java2135119%313%44534964283701
EnumNamingStrategies.java2030%160%28285959202099
DatabindException.java1892%180%26274042171801
BeanProperty.java1810%140%42425656353533
InjectableValues.java1670%160%22223737141444
BeanDescription.java1112618%8220%22263443182124
PropertyNamingStrategies.java1000%n/a21212727212199
ValueSerializer.java833%80%20212728161712
ValueDeserializer.java705%n/a21232426212301
DefaultTyping.java390%n/a11771111
MapperFeature.java28996%2466%291471601
PropertyNamingStrategy.java0%n/a55555511
DeserializationFeature.java21996%20%261361501
SerializationFeature.java15694%20%261271501
JacksonModule.java0%n/a33333311
AbstractTypeResolver.java0%n/a33333311
KeyDeserializer.java42%n/a23232312
JacksonSerializable.java60%n/a12121201