tools.jackson.core.sym

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,924 of 6,17368%319 of 67452%2605063471,2124715909
ByteQuadsCanonicalizer8291,73767%12915554%103199156493165201
BinaryNameMatcher6951,29865%1349641%101165107341144501
CharsToNameCanonicalizer28760967%395759%34746020982601
HashedMatcherBase7315768%111557%92114472801
SimpleNameMatcher2614584%990%81694471101
PropertyNameMatcher13190%51575%5191320901
ByteQuadsCanonicalizer.TableInfo79100%n/a030210301
CharsToNameCanonicalizer.Bucket47100%8100%060120201
CharsToNameCanonicalizer.TableInfo46100%n/a030130301