tools.jackson.core.sym

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,924 of 6,17368%319 of 67452%2605063471,2124715909
ByteQuadsCanonicalizer.java8291,81668%12915554%103202156514165502
BinaryNameMatcher.java6951,29865%1349641%101165107341144501
CharsToNameCanonicalizer.java28770270%396562%34836023483103
HashedMatcherBase.java7315768%111557%92114472801
SimpleNameMatcher.java2614584%990%81694471101
PropertyNameMatcher.java13190%51575%5191320901