tools.jackson.core.unittest.constraints

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,585 of 3,5850%116 of 1160%2192198908901611611212
LargeNumberReadTest7340%200%5555140140454511
LargeDocReadTest6340%100%2525172172202011
LargeNameReadTest5630%220%3737153153262611
AsyncLargeNumberReadTest4120%300%3131102102161611
LargeNumberWriteTest3550%40%13138888111111
TokenCountTest2730%80%22227878181811
NumberLength1766Test2050%40%9938387711
StreamReadConstraintsDefaultsTest1500%20%4445453311
DeeplyNestedContentReadTest1130%80%9928285511
DeeplyNestedContentViaDataInputTest860%80%7719193311
LargeNumberReadTest.RecordingStreamReadConstraints370%n/a5516165511
StreamWriteConstraintsDefaultsTest230%n/a2211112211