tools.jackson.core.unittest.constraints

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,585 of 3,5850%116 of 1160%2192198908901611611212
LargeNumberReadTest.java7710%200%6060156156505022
LargeDocReadTest.java6340%100%2525172172202011
LargeNameReadTest.java5630%220%3737153153262611
AsyncLargeNumberReadTest.java4120%300%3131102102161611
LargeNumberWriteTest.java3550%40%13138888111111
TokenCountTest.java2730%80%22227878181811
NumberLength1766Test.java2050%40%9938387711
StreamReadConstraintsDefaultsTest.java1500%20%4445453311
DeeplyNestedContentReadTest.java1130%80%9928285511
DeeplyNestedContentViaDataInputTest.java860%80%7719193311
StreamWriteConstraintsDefaultsTest.java230%n/a2211112211