tools.jackson.core.io

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,471 of 7,0097%771 of 7993%6226631,4901,6342312601420
NumberOutput1,3160%900%7676258258313111
JsonStringEncoder899161%1200%7275231236121501
NumberInput8720%1790%125125206206323211
UTF8Writer8450%1000%6262187187121211
UTF32Reader5130%660%4343106106101011
ContentReference497549%720%5763110126212701
SerializedString319154%380%37408287182101
IOContext3017419%24414%40486994273401
MergedStream2300%340%28285858111111
BigDecimalParser1920%120%16163838101011
CharTypes12734172%142463%203434114121501
BigIntegerParser840%60%6619193311
CharTypes.AltQuoteEscapes710%120%9922223311
IOContext.EncodingWriter560%20%8823237711
SegmentedStringWriter543841%n/a613142761301
GuardedOutputStream490%20%8818187711
DataOutputAsStream260%n/a44994411
CharacterEscapes0%n/a22332211
InputDecorator0%n/a22222211
OutputDecorator0%n/a11111111