tools.jackson.core.io

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,471 of 7,0097%771 of 7993%6226631,4901,6342312601420
NumberOutput.java1,3160%900%7676258258313111
JsonStringEncoder.java899161%1200%7275231236121501
NumberInput.java8720%1790%125125206206323211
UTF8Writer.java8450%1000%6262187187121211
UTF32Reader.java5130%660%4343106106101011
ContentReference.java497549%720%5763110126212701
IOContext.java3577417%26413%485692117344112
SerializedString.java319154%380%37408287182101
MergedStream.java2300%340%28285858111111
CharTypes.java19834163%262448%294356136151812
BigDecimalParser.java1920%120%16163838101011
BigIntegerParser.java840%60%6619193311
SegmentedStringWriter.java543841%n/a613142761301
GuardedOutputStream.java490%20%8818187711
DataOutputAsStream.java260%n/a44994411
CharacterEscapes.java0%n/a22332211
InputDecorator.java0%n/a22222211
OutputDecorator.java0%n/a11111111