tools.jackson.datatype.guava.ser

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,101 of 3,19634%296 of 39224%25930648077472110512
RangeMapSerializer7190%940%6666181181191911
CacheSerializer41230442%692728%576792177111901
MultimapSerializer30236154%544243%51646716391601
RangeSerializer2559527%29923%2429497651001
TableSerializer10020366%10844%1622247271301
GuavaOptionalSerializer770%100%121211117711
RangeSetSerializer649660%7750%81413382701
GuavaBeanSerializerModifier560%60%5512122211
GuavaOptionalBeanPropertyWriter410%60%8812125511
GuavaUnwrappingOptionalBeanPropertyWriter380%60%7711114411
HashCodeSerializer221235%n/a14581401
ContainerSerializerBase152461%5337%483130401