tools.jackson.datatype.guava.ser

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,101 of 3,19634%296 of 39224%25930648077472110512
RangeMapSerializer.java7190%940%6666181181191911
CacheSerializer.java41230442%692728%576792177111901
MultimapSerializer.java30236154%544243%51646716391601
RangeSerializer.java2559527%29923%2429497651001
TableSerializer.java10020366%10844%1622247271301
GuavaOptionalSerializer.java770%100%121211117711
RangeSetSerializer.java649660%7750%81413382701
GuavaBeanSerializerModifier.java560%60%5512122211
GuavaOptionalBeanPropertyWriter.java410%60%8812125511
GuavaUnwrappingOptionalBeanPropertyWriter.java380%60%7711114411
HashCodeSerializer.java221235%n/a14581401
ContainerSerializerBase.java152461%5337%483130401