com.redis.test.fi

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,933 of 1,9330%54 of 540%12212235735795951212
FaultInjectorClientTest8730%80%3333166166292911
FaultInjectorClient4430%240%25257777131311
Trigger1510%20%16162222151511
Effect1090%80%101020206611
Database1050%60%121222229911
Requirement720%20%8816167711
StandaloneTriggerCatalog680%40%6613134411
StandaloneEffect590%n/a33993311
Scenario350%n/a55885511
FaultInjectorException90%n/a22442211
FaultInjectorClient.new TypeToken() {...}0%n/a11111111
FaultInjectorClientTest.new TypeToken() {...}0%n/a11111111