com.redis.test.fi

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,933 of 1,9330%54 of 540%12212235735795951212
FaultInjectorClientTest.java8760%80%3434166166303022
FaultInjectorClient.java4490%240%26267777141422
Trigger.java1510%20%16162222151511
Effect.java1090%80%101020206611
Database.java1050%60%121222229911
Requirement.java720%20%8816167711
StandaloneTriggerCatalog.java680%40%6613134411
StandaloneEffect.java590%n/a33993311
Scenario.java350%n/a55885511
FaultInjectorException.java90%n/a22442211