redis.clients.jedis.scenario

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,597 of 7,5970%358 of 3580%4724721,5841,5842922923636
MaintNotificationsIT1,2410%540%6666217217393911
EnterpriseSentinelEndpointMoveIT8920%280%3232176176181811
ActiveActiveFailoverIT4930%220%18181101107711
EnterpriseSentinelDiscoveryIT4460%140%21217676141411
MaintNotificationsReceptionIT3630%320%262667679911
RedisEnterpriseClusterStatus3510%460%33336363101011
ConnectionInterruptionIT3510%60%121286869911
FaultInjectionClient3100%180%20206666111111
MaintenanceTrafficResilienceIT.TrafficRunner2830%140%24245353171711
LagAwareStrategySslIT2740%n/a14147474141411
ClusterTopologyRefreshIT2670%60%111159598811
MaintenanceTrafficResilienceIT2310%60%9940406611
MaintNotificationsObserverBase2290%140%23236464161611
EnterpriseSentinelSupport2090%80%14143636101011
EnterpriseSentinelSupport.SwitchMasterCapture1690%100%141435359911
MaintNotificationsConfigIT1680%20%11114343101011
RedisEnterpriseClusterStatusUnitTests1650%n/a12124141121211
MaintNotificationsScenarioBase1490%60%13133838101011
FaultInjectorScenarioBase1330%60%111136368811
FaultInjectionClient.TriggerActionResponse1220%180%121229293311
MultiThreadedFakeApp1170%100%9928284411
DnsDiagnostics1080%60%9933336611
FakeApp810%60%9926266611
MaintNotificationsIT.ProbeContext740%60%6611113311
MaintNotificationsConfigIT.MaintNotificationsInfo710%60%9916166611
FaultInjectionClient.ActionStatus640%80%111111117711
ActiveActiveFailoverIT.new Consumer() {...}500%20%4416163311
EnterpriseSentinelSupport.SwitchMasterCapture.new JedisPubSub() {...}480%40%44992211
RecommendedSettings420%n/a2213132211
ActiveActiveFailoverIT.new HashMap() {...}260%n/a11441111
RestEndpointUtil.new Endpoint() {...}200%n/a33443311
ConnectionInterruptionIT.new JedisPubSubBase() {...}180%n/a33553311
MaintNotificationsConfigIT.MaintNotificationsInfo.new Builder() {...}120%n/a22222211
RestEndpointUtil0%n/a22222211
EnterpriseSentinelDiscoveryIT.new JedisPubSub() {...}0%n/a11111111
FaultInjectionClient.new TypeToken() {...}0%n/a11111111