redis.clients.jedis.scenario

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,597 of 7,5970%358 of 3580%4724721,5841,5842922923636
MaintNotificationsIT.java1,3150%600%7272228228424222
EnterpriseSentinelEndpointMoveIT.java8920%280%3232176176181811
ActiveActiveFailoverIT.java5690%240%2323129129111133
MaintenanceTrafficResilienceIT.java5140%200%33339393232322
FaultInjectionClient.java5020%440%4444106106222244
EnterpriseSentinelDiscoveryIT.java4520%140%22227676151522
EnterpriseSentinelSupport.java4260%220%32327979212133
ConnectionInterruptionIT.java3690%60%15159090121222
MaintNotificationsReceptionIT.java3630%320%262667679911
RedisEnterpriseClusterStatus.java3510%460%33336363101011
LagAwareStrategySslIT.java2740%n/a14147474141411
ClusterTopologyRefreshIT.java2670%60%111159598811
MaintNotificationsConfigIT.java2510%80%22226060181833
MaintNotificationsObserverBase.java2290%140%23236464161611
RedisEnterpriseClusterStatusUnitTests.java1650%n/a12124141121211
MaintNotificationsScenarioBase.java1490%60%13133838101011
FaultInjectorScenarioBase.java1330%60%111136368811
MultiThreadedFakeApp.java1170%100%9928284411
DnsDiagnostics.java1080%60%9933336611
FakeApp.java810%60%9926266611
RecommendedSettings.java420%n/a2213132211
RestEndpointUtil.java280%n/a55555522