com.redis.test.fi

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,333 of 3,3330%125 of 1250%2072075915911441441414
FaultInjectorClientTest1,4630%120%4646282282404011
FaultInjectorClient7710%460%4848122122252511
Effect1890%160%171732329911
Requirement1710%140%19193434121211
TriggerCatalog1610%140%161623239911
Trigger1540%20%16162222151511
Database1360%100%15152626101011
ScenarioKey1060%80%121216168811
SlotMigrateEffect700%30%6613134411
StandaloneEffect590%n/a33993311
Scenario350%n/a55885511
FaultInjectorException0%n/a22442211
FaultInjectorClient.new TypeToken() {...}0%n/a11111111
FaultInjectorClientTest.new TypeToken() {...}0%n/a11111111