com.redis.test.fi

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,333 of 3,3330%125 of 1250%2072075915911441441414
FaultInjectorClientTest.java1,4660%120%4747282282414122
FaultInjectorClient.java7770%460%4949122122262622
Effect.java1890%160%171732329911
Requirement.java1710%140%19193434121211
TriggerCatalog.java1610%140%161623239911
Trigger.java1540%20%16162222151511
Database.java1360%100%15152626101011
ScenarioKey.java1060%80%121216168811
SlotMigrateEffect.java700%30%6613134411
StandaloneEffect.java590%n/a33993311
Scenario.java350%n/a55885511
FaultInjectorException.java0%n/a22442211