redis.clients.jedis.builders

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,719 of 3,7190%246 of 2460%26426480080014114199
ClientBuilderTest9020%20%3131154154303011
JedisClusterConstructorReflectionTest8120%1440%81811701709911
ClusterClientBuilderTest7060%20%3232157157313111
RedisClusterClientMigrationIntegrationTest5920%60%1717135135141411
AbstractClientBuilder2280%380%36366060171711
ClusterClientBuilder1690%200%24244343141411
StandaloneClientBuilder1490%160%18183939101011
SentinelClientBuilder970%100%141425259911
MultiDbClientBuilder640%80%111117177711