redis.clients.jedis.builders

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,719 of 3,7190%246 of 2460%26426480080014114199
ClientBuilderTest.java9020%20%3131154154303011
JedisClusterConstructorReflectionTest.java8120%1440%81811701709911
ClusterClientBuilderTest.java7060%20%3232157157313111
RedisClusterClientMigrationIntegrationTest.java5920%60%1717135135141411
AbstractClientBuilder.java2280%380%36366060171711
ClusterClientBuilder.java1690%200%24244343141411
StandaloneClientBuilder.java1490%160%18183939101011
SentinelClientBuilder.java970%100%141425259911
MultiDbClientBuilder.java640%80%111117177711