redis.clients.jedis.scenario

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total13,383 of 13,3830%665 of 6650%8528522,6362,6365175175050
ClusterMaintNotificationsScenarioBase1,4320%1080%117117288288636311
MaintNotificationsIT1,2370%540%6666218218393911
ClusterMaintNotificationsIT1,2320%490%6767207207414111
EnterpriseSentinelEndpointMoveIT8920%280%3232176176181811
ClusterMaintNotificationsTimeoutIT6060%220%3636118118252511
ClusterMaintenanceTrafficResilienceIT5370%440%39399494171711
ClusterReplicaExposureIT5220%220%24246666131311
ActiveActiveFailoverIT4930%220%18181101107711
ClusterMaintNotificationsConfigIT4810%140%37379595303011
EnterpriseSentinelDiscoveryIT4460%140%21217676141411
FaultInjectorScenarioBase4120%180%2727102102181811
ClusterMaintNotificationsFeatureInteractionIT3990%160%21217777131311
TrafficRunner3940%240%34347272222211
MaintNotificationsReceptionIT3620%320%262669699911
RedisEnterpriseClusterStatus3510%460%33336363101011
ConnectionInterruptionIT3510%60%121286869911
FaultInjectionClient3100%180%20206666111111
LagAwareStrategySslIT2740%n/a14147474141411
ClusterTopologyRefreshIT2670%60%111159598811
MaintenanceTrafficResilienceIT2260%60%9942426611
EnterpriseSentinelSupport2090%80%14143636101011
EnterpriseSentinelSupport.SwitchMasterCapture1690%100%141435359911
MaintNotificationsConfigIT1680%20%11114343101011
RedisEnterpriseClusterStatusUnitTests1650%n/a12124141121211
ClusterReplicaExposureIT.SlotsView1230%80%6620202211
FaultInjectionClient.TriggerActionResponse1220%180%121229293311
MultiThreadedFakeApp1170%100%9928284411
DnsDiagnostics1080%60%9933336611
MaintNotificationsObserverBase1070%60%15153434121211
ClusterMaintNotificationsScenarioBase.Observations1040%40%6620204411
FakeApp810%60%9926266611
MaintNotificationsIT.ProbeContext740%60%6611113311
MaintNotificationsConfigIT.MaintNotificationsInfo710%60%9916166611
MaintNotificationsScenarioBase670%40%9920207711
FaultInjectionClient.ActionStatus640%80%111111117711
ClusterMaintNotificationsTimeoutIT.Probe540%40%44772211
TrafficRunner.Failure500%20%4411113311
ActiveActiveFailoverIT.new Consumer() {...}500%20%4416163311
EnterpriseSentinelSupport.SwitchMasterCapture.new JedisPubSub() {...}480%40%44992211
RecommendedSettings420%n/a2213132211
ClusterMaintNotificationsIT.CommandOutcomes420%20%22221111
ActiveActiveFailoverIT.new HashMap() {...}260%n/a11441111
RestEndpointUtil.new Endpoint() {...}200%n/a33443311
TrafficRunner.StaleReadException190%n/a11221111
ConnectionInterruptionIT.new JedisPubSubBase() {...}180%n/a33553311
MaintNotificationsConfigIT.MaintNotificationsInfo.new Builder() {...}120%n/a22222211
ClusterMaintNotificationsTlsIT0%n/a22332211
RestEndpointUtil0%n/a22222211
EnterpriseSentinelDiscoveryIT.new JedisPubSub() {...}0%n/a11111111
FaultInjectionClient.new TypeToken() {...}0%n/a11111111