redis.clients.jedis.scenario

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total13,383 of 13,3830%665 of 6650%8528522,6362,6365175175050
ClusterMaintNotificationsScenarioBase.java1,5360%1120%123123308308676722
MaintNotificationsIT.java1,3110%600%7272229229424222
ClusterMaintNotificationsIT.java1,2740%510%6969209209424222
EnterpriseSentinelEndpointMoveIT.java8920%280%3232176176181811
ClusterMaintNotificationsTimeoutIT.java6600%260%4040125125272722
ClusterReplicaExposureIT.java6450%300%30308686151522
ActiveActiveFailoverIT.java5690%240%2323129129111133
ClusterMaintenanceTrafficResilienceIT.java5370%440%39399494171711
FaultInjectionClient.java5020%440%4444106106222244
ClusterMaintNotificationsConfigIT.java4810%140%37379595303011
TrafficRunner.java4630%260%39398585262633
EnterpriseSentinelDiscoveryIT.java4520%140%22227676151522
EnterpriseSentinelSupport.java4260%220%32327979212133
FaultInjectorScenarioBase.java4120%180%2727102102181811
ClusterMaintNotificationsFeatureInteractionIT.java3990%160%21217777131311
ConnectionInterruptionIT.java3690%60%15159090121222
MaintNotificationsReceptionIT.java3620%320%262669699911
RedisEnterpriseClusterStatus.java3510%460%33336363101011
LagAwareStrategySslIT.java2740%n/a14147474141411
ClusterTopologyRefreshIT.java2670%60%111159598811
MaintNotificationsConfigIT.java2510%80%22226060181833
MaintenanceTrafficResilienceIT.java2260%60%9942426611
RedisEnterpriseClusterStatusUnitTests.java1650%n/a12124141121211
MultiThreadedFakeApp.java1170%100%9928284411
DnsDiagnostics.java1080%60%9933336611
MaintNotificationsObserverBase.java1070%60%15153434121211
FakeApp.java810%60%9926266611
MaintNotificationsScenarioBase.java670%40%9920207711
RecommendedSettings.java420%n/a2213132211
RestEndpointUtil.java280%n/a55555522
ClusterMaintNotificationsTlsIT.java0%n/a22332211