redis.clients.jedis.sch

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,506 of 5,5060%88 of 880%1941941,1091,1091501501616
AbstractRebindBehaviorTest1,3660%160%3333271271252511
ClusterSlotMigrationMockTest1,1480%140%2121212212141411
AbstractRelaxedTimeoutBehaviorTest6360%80%2121156156171711
ClusterRelaxedTimeoutMockTest5400%100%14141131139911
ClusterMaintenanceHandshakeMockTest4990%60%16169595131311
AbstractClusterMaintenanceMockTest3510%160%32325959242411
AbstractMaintenanceHandshakeTest3160%140%22226868151511
MultiDbClientRebindMockTest1770%n/a6635356611
ClusterMaintenancePubSubMockTest1400%n/a3323233311
AbstractMaintenanceEventHandlingTest1290%20%8834347711
ClusterStandaloneEventsIgnoredMockTest1200%n/a2224242211
ClusterMaintenancePubSubMockTest.new JedisShardedPubSub() {...}290%20%44773311
RedisClientRebindMockTest220%n/a33443311
MaintenanceEventTestSupport.new TypeSafeMatcher() {...}0%n/a33443311
MaintenanceEventTestSupport.new TypeSafeMatcher() {...}0%n/a33443311
MaintenanceEventTestSupport0%n/a33333311