redis.clients.jedis.sch

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,506 of 5,5060%88 of 880%1941941,1091,1091501501616
AbstractRebindBehaviorTest.java1,3660%160%3333271271252511
ClusterSlotMigrationMockTest.java1,1480%140%2121212212141411
AbstractRelaxedTimeoutBehaviorTest.java6360%80%2121156156171711
ClusterRelaxedTimeoutMockTest.java5400%100%14141131139911
ClusterMaintenanceHandshakeMockTest.java4990%60%16169595131311
AbstractClusterMaintenanceMockTest.java3510%160%32325959242411
AbstractMaintenanceHandshakeTest.java3160%140%22226868151511
MultiDbClientRebindMockTest.java1770%n/a6635356611
ClusterMaintenancePubSubMockTest.java1690%20%7729296622
AbstractMaintenanceEventHandlingTest.java1290%20%8834347711
ClusterStandaloneEventsIgnoredMockTest.java1200%n/a2224242211
MaintenanceEventTestSupport.java330%n/a99999933
RedisClientRebindMockTest.java220%n/a33443311