org.json

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total11,537 of 12,6438%1,954 of 2,1509%1,4781,6082,8203,1194675131926
JSONObject3,61749912%64810714%48254486298114416201
XML1,6800%3520%210210402402323211
JSONArray1,6101166%2162610%21723139443210610901
JSONML8620%1460%9292213213191911
XMLTokener6410%1410%9494175175151511
CDL4740%1060%7676116116232311
JSONWriter4660%780%5454115115151511
Cookie3740%640%373781815511
JSONTokener35045356%756345%5710388214133001
JSONPointer3160%320%252570709911
XMLParserConfiguration2660%80%30307878262611
HTTP2400%260%161649493311
StringBuilderWriter1090%140%19193030121211
CookieList900%80%7724243311
ParserConfiguration7416%0%91125317901
JSONParserConfiguration6515%n/a710212671001
Property630%100%8818183311
HTTPTokener590%140%9917172211
XML.1.new Iterator() {...}520%0%6610104411
JSONMLParserConfiguration400%n/a6611116611
JSONPointer.Builder360%0%5510104411
JSONStringer0%0%33332211
JSONObject.Null15%0%45232301
XML.new Iterable() {...}0%n/a22222211
JSONPointerException0%n/a22442211
JSONException60%n/a13261301