org.json

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total11,537 of 12,6438%1,954 of 2,1509%1,4781,6082,8203,1194675131926
JSONObject.java3,62850112%65210714%48654986498414616502
XML.java1,7430%3560%218218412412383833
JSONArray.java1,6101166%2162610%21723139443210610901
JSONML.java8620%1460%9292213213191911
XMLTokener.java6410%1410%9494175175151511
CDL.java4740%1060%7676116116232311
JSONWriter.java4660%780%5454115115151511
Cookie.java3740%640%373781815511
JSONPointer.java3520%340%30308080131322
JSONTokener.java35045356%756345%5710388214133001
XMLParserConfiguration.java2660%80%30307878262611
HTTP.java2400%260%161649493311
StringBuilderWriter.java1090%140%19193030121211
CookieList.java900%80%7724243311
ParserConfiguration.java7416%0%91125317901
JSONParserConfiguration.java6515%n/a710212671001
Property.java630%100%8818183311
HTTPTokener.java590%140%9917172211
JSONMLParserConfiguration.java400%n/a6611116611
JSONStringer.java0%0%33332211
JSONPointerException.java0%n/a22442211
JSONException.java60%n/a13261301