org.json

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total11,553 of 12,7049%1,957 of 2,1609%1,4821,6162,8253,1354685161926
JSONObject3,61750312%64810714%48254486298114416201
XML1,6800%3520%210210402402323211
JSONArray1,6101166%2162610%21723139443210610901
JSONML8620%1460%9292213213191911
XMLTokener6410%1410%9494175175151511
CDL4740%1060%7676116116232311
JSONWriter4660%780%5454115115151511
Cookie3740%640%373781815511
JSONTokener35248858%787047%6010989224133101
JSONPointer3160%320%252570709911
XMLParserConfiguration2660%80%30307878262611
HTTP2400%260%161649493311
StringBuilderWriter1090%140%19193030121211
CookieList900%80%7724243311
JSONParserConfiguration7918%n/a812253281201
ParserConfiguration7416%0%91125317901
Property630%100%8818183311
HTTPTokener590%140%9917172211
XML.1.new Iterator() {...}520%0%6610104411
JSONMLParserConfiguration400%n/a6611116611
JSONPointer.Builder360%0%5510104411
JSONStringer0%0%33332211
JSONObject.Null15%0%45232301
XML.new Iterable() {...}0%n/a22222211
JSONPointerException0%n/a22442211
JSONException60%n/a13261301