org.json

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total11,553 of 12,7049%1,957 of 2,1609%1,4821,6162,8253,1354685161926
JSONObject.java3,62850512%65210714%48654986498414616502
XML.java1,7430%3560%218218412412383833
JSONArray.java1,6101166%2162610%21723139443210610901
JSONML.java8620%1460%9292213213191911
XMLTokener.java6410%1410%9494175175151511
CDL.java4740%1060%7676116116232311
JSONWriter.java4660%780%5454115115151511
Cookie.java3740%640%373781815511
JSONTokener.java35248858%787047%6010989224133101
JSONPointer.java3520%340%30308080131322
XMLParserConfiguration.java2660%80%30307878262611
HTTP.java2400%260%161649493311
StringBuilderWriter.java1090%140%19193030121211
CookieList.java900%80%7724243311
JSONParserConfiguration.java7918%n/a812253281201
ParserConfiguration.java7416%0%91125317901
Property.java630%100%8818183311
HTTPTokener.java590%140%9917172211
JSONMLParserConfiguration.java400%n/a6611116611
JSONStringer.java0%0%33332211
JSONPointerException.java0%n/a22442211
JSONException.java60%n/a13261301