ch.qos.logback.core.rolling.helper

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,295 of 4,2950%342 of 3420%3543541,0431,0431681682727
RollingCalendar5620%620%5858144144151511
RollingCalendarTest4960%80%2121119119171711
TimeBasedArchiveRemover4310%540%4545112112181811
FileNamePatternTest4180%n/a13138585131311
FileNamePattern4010%620%4949111111181811
JDKOnlyCompressTest3470%60%121282829911
RenameUtil1710%200%171748487711
ZipCompressionStrategy1590%140%101036363311
FileFilterUtil1570%240%23234242111111
Compressor1450%180%191938387711
DateTokenConverter1310%180%19193333101011
GZCompressionStrategy1270%120%8829292211
XZCompressionStrategy1090%120%8828282211
SizeAndTimeBasedArchiveRemoverTest1080%n/a3320203311
PeriodicityType920%n/a11441111
IntegerTokenConverter680%80%8817174411
SizeAndTimeBasedArchiveRemover600%n/a4413134411
SizeAndTimeBasedArchiveRemover.new Comparator() {...}570%100%8815153311
FileStoreUtilTest560%40%5517173311
FileStoreUtil500%40%4412122211
CompressionMode330%n/a11551111
TimeBasedArchiveRemover.ArchiveRemoverRunnable320%40%44772211
Compressor.CompressionRunnable250%n/a22772211
TokenConverter200%n/a55995511
CompressionStrategyBase140%20%33552211
FileFilterUtil.new Comparator() {...}130%n/a22442211
FileFilterUtil.new Comparator() {...}130%n/a22442211