ch.qos.logback.core.rolling.helper

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,295 of 4,2950%342 of 3420%3543541,0431,0431681682727
RollingCalendar.java5620%620%5858144144151511
RollingCalendarTest.java4960%80%2121119119171711
TimeBasedArchiveRemover.java4630%580%4949119119202022
FileNamePatternTest.java4180%n/a13138585131311
FileNamePattern.java4010%620%4949111111181811
JDKOnlyCompressTest.java3470%60%121282829911
FileFilterUtil.java1830%240%27274848151533
RenameUtil.java1710%200%171748487711
Compressor.java1700%180%212145459922
ZipCompressionStrategy.java1590%140%101036363311
DateTokenConverter.java1310%180%19193333101011
GZCompressionStrategy.java1270%120%8829292211
SizeAndTimeBasedArchiveRemover.java1170%100%121227277722
XZCompressionStrategy.java1090%120%8828282211
SizeAndTimeBasedArchiveRemoverTest.java1080%n/a3320203311
PeriodicityType.java920%n/a11441111
IntegerTokenConverter.java680%80%8817174411
FileStoreUtilTest.java560%40%5517173311
FileStoreUtil.java500%40%4412122211
CompressionMode.java330%n/a11551111
TokenConverter.java200%n/a55995511
CompressionStrategyBase.java140%20%33552211