org.apache.maven.lifecycle.internal.concurrent

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,460 of 6,4600%473 of 4730%5295291,3261,3262902901818
BuildPlanExecutor.BuildContext2,7970%2670%227227549549919111
BuildPlanCreatorTest1,2480%60%3232257257292911
BuildPlan6020%460%7777104104545411
BuildPlanLogger3650%360%35357777171711
BuildPlanExecutorTest3530%0%22228080212111
ConcurrentLifecycleStarter3210%480%333370709911
BuildStep2530%320%36364747202011
BuildPlanExecutor2510%300%25257171101011
BuildStepTest680%n/a5516165511
PluginLifecycle.new Lifecycle.Phase() {...}680%n/a7717177711
BuildPlanExecutor.Clock520%60%8812125511
PluginLifecycle320%n/a55995511
BuildPlanExecutorTest.SingleProjectDependencyGraph0%n/a55775511
MojoExecutor0%n/a22332211
BuildPlanCreatorTest.new BuildPlanLogger() {...}0%n/a22222211
BuildPlanCreatorTest.new BuildPlanLogger() {...}0%n/a22222211
BuildPlanExecutorTest.NoopTransformerManager0%n/a33333311
BuildPlanExecutorTest.BeforeProjectExecution0%n/a33333311