org.apache.maven.lifecycle.internal.concurrent

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,460 of 6,4600%473 of 4730%5295291,3261,3262902901818
BuildPlanExecutor.java3,1000%3030%26026063263210610633
BuildPlanCreatorTest.java1,2620%60%3636259259333333
BuildPlan.java6020%460%7777104104545411
BuildPlanExecutorTest.java3780%0%33339393323244
BuildPlanLogger.java3650%360%35357777171711
ConcurrentLifecycleStarter.java3210%480%333370709911
BuildStep.java2530%320%36364747202011
PluginLifecycle.java1000%n/a12122525121222
BuildStepTest.java680%n/a5516165511
MojoExecutor.java0%n/a22332211