wstxtest.wstream

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,726 of 5,7260%410 of 4100%3423421,2161,2161261261515
TestNameValidation1,6190%1440%9393258258212111
TestContentValidation1,3150%1280%8787282282202011
TestInvalidChars9450%470%6161209209323211
TestSurrogateEscaping3860%200%20208585101011
TestRepairingNsOutput3740%20%771031036611
TestStructuralValidation2780%310%232365655511
TestEscaping2340%140%141443437711
TestOptions1300%200%131327273311
TestEmptyElementWriter1270%n/a4445454411
TestAttrValidation900%n/a3331313311
TestAutoEndElems770%20%6623235511
TestWriterProperties520%n/a4417174411
TestImplicitStartDoc460%n/a2215152211
TestInvalidChars.OutputDest320%20%33882211
BaseWriterTest210%n/a22552211