wstxtest.wstream

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,726 of 5,7260%410 of 4100%3423421,2161,2161261261515
TestNameValidation.java1,6190%1440%9393258258212111
TestContentValidation.java1,3150%1280%8787282282202011
TestInvalidChars.java9770%490%6464217217343422
TestSurrogateEscaping.java3860%200%20208585101011
TestRepairingNsOutput.java3740%20%771031036611
TestStructuralValidation.java2780%310%232365655511
TestEscaping.java2340%140%141443437711
TestOptions.java1300%200%131327273311
TestEmptyElementWriter.java1270%n/a4445454411
TestAttrValidation.java900%n/a3331313311
TestAutoEndElems.java770%20%6623235511
TestWriterProperties.java520%n/a4417174411
TestImplicitStartDoc.java460%n/a2215152211
BaseWriterTest.java210%n/a22552211